Is Bettergoods Mexican Tuna Salad Bowl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Beans, Light Tuna, Corn, Water, Olive Oil, Carrots, Red Peppers, Jalapeño Peppers, Salt, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Broth, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Red Hot Chili Peppers. Contains Tuna.
Check Bettergoods Mexican Tuna Salad Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bettergoods Mexican Tuna Salad Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bettergoods Mexican Tuna Salad Bowl is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Unknown
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSalad


