Is Bettergoods Mushroom Umami Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Onion, Mustard Seed, Porcini Mushroom, White Button Mushroom, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Thyme, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent).

Check Bettergoods Mushroom Umami Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep