Is Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cornstarch, confectioner's glaze, red 3, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1, carnauba wax
Check Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Cupcake Gems Red And Green Pearls - 2.0 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


