Is Betty Crocker Decorating Gel White - 0.67 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check Betty Crocker Decorating Gel White - 0.67 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Decorating Gel White - 0.67 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Decorating Gel White - 0.67 Oz is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


