Is Betty Crocker Flavored Sugar Cinnamon Roll Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Confectioner's Glaze, Arabic Gum, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check Betty Crocker Flavored Sugar Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking