Is Betty Crocker™ Neon Gel Food colors 4 Pack, 2.7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Blue 1, Citric Acid.

Check Betty Crocker™ Neon Gel Food colors 4 Pack, 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Betty Crocker™ Neon Gel Food colors 4 Pack, 2.7 oz is available at 10 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping