Is Betty Crocker Orange Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Betty Crocker Orange Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Orange Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Orange Sugar Sprinkles 2.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


