Is BETTY CROCKER, PETER PAUL, ALMOND JOY PREMIUM FROSTING Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, HERSHEY'S COCOA, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check BETTY CROCKER, PETER PAUL, ALMOND JOY PREMIUM FROSTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BETTY CROCKER, PETER PAUL, ALMOND JOY PREMIUM FROSTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


