Is Betty Crocker Pixar Kids Edition 10 Pouches Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar And/or Golden Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Colour (fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Spirulina Concentrate, Annatto, Turmeric Extract), Natural Flavour, Carnauba Wax, Sulphites. Contains Sulphite Ingredients.
Check Betty Crocker Pixar Kids Edition 10 Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Betty Crocker Pixar Kids Edition 10 Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Betty Crocker Pixar Kids Edition 10 Pouches is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


