Is Beyond Meat Jerky Plant-Based Slow Roasted And Kettle Coated Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mung Bean Protein, Brown Sugar, Pea Proteint, Natural Flavors, Gluten Free Oat Bran and Fiber, Salt, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Onion Powder, and less than 1% of Vegetable Juice Color, Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Concentrate, Spice, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Beyond Meat Jerky Plant-Based Slow Roasted And Kettle Coated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep