Is Bic Flex 3 Comfort Shaver Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peg-115M, Tocopherol, Polysorbate 20, Aloe Barbadensis, Bht.
Check Bic Flex 3 Comfort Shaver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bic Flex 3 Comfort Shaver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Comfort Cuisine Cape Cod Chicken Salad
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Throat Comfort, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Mucinex Instasoothie Sore Throat + Soothing Comfort Holly and Echinacea Flavor
Southern Comfort Ultra-Pasteurized Eggnog, Half Gallon
Traditional Medicinals Organic Belly Comfort Lemon Ginger Herbal Supplement
Where to buy
Bic Flex 3 Comfort Shaver is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown


