Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bickford's Fruit Juice Pure Cherry No Added Sugar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Cherry Juice (from concentrate)

Check Bickford's Fruit Juice Pure Cherry No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bickford's Fruit Juice Pure Cherry No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking
Pescatarian? Bickford's Fruit Juice Pure Cherry No Added Sugar | Spoonful