Is Big Bold Chicken Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, ALEPPO PEPPER, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, VINEGAR POWDER.

Check Big Bold Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dry, Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyUmamiTangy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go