Is Big Bold Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, cane sugar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, Aleppo pepper, spices, rice concentrate, citric acid, yeast extract, vinegar powder, sunflower oil, paprika, lemon oil.

Check Big Bold Chicken against your own diets in the app.