Is Big Easy Soda, Strawberry Hibiscus, Tepache Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Pineapple Tepache Culture (Organic Pineapple Juice, Probiotic Vegan Cultures), Organic Allulose, Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Hibiscus Extract, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Probiotics (Bacillus Subtilis De111 (Bacillus Subtilis De111 Is A Registered Trademark Of Deerland Probiotics & Enzymes).

Check Big Easy Soda, Strawberry Hibiscus, Tepache against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go