Is Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato (Dried Potato & Potato Starch), Sunflower Oil, Spicy Chilli Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Dried Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Spice), Salt, Potassium Chloride
Check Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Crisps 50G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


