Is Big K® Citrus Drop Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), sodium citrate, orange juice concentrate, gum acacia, caffeine, natural flavors, ester gum, Yellow 5.
Check Big K® Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Citrus Drop Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Citrus Drop Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


