Is Big Win Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chip Minis, Tortilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
STONE GRINDED COOKED CORN KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND (WHEY, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES], SALT, NATURAL BLUE CHEESE FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID), WHEY, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOMATO POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check Big Win Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chip Minis, Tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Win Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chip Minis, Tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


