Is Bigelow Benefits Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 108 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Echinacea, Lemongrass, Natural Lemon Flavor, Fennel, Licorice Root, Peppermint, Sage, Plantain Leaves, Elder Flowers, Marshmallow Root, Rose Hips, Thyme, Lemon Balm, Green Tea, Dandelion Root, Chamomile, Nettle, Turmeric, Matcha Green Tea Powder, Cracked Pepper, Natural Cayenne Pepper Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Wild Orange Leaves, Natural Peach And Ginger Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Ginger, Peaches, Passionflower, Lavender, Red Poppy Flowers, Natural Lavender And Rose Flavors, Cinnamon, Dandelion Leaves And Root, Natural Cinnamon, Blackberry And Raspberry Flavors, Hibiscus, Blueberry Leaves, Apples, Blackberry Leaves, Elderberries, Apple, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Orange Peel, Acerola Juice Granules, Aloe Vera Juice Concentrate, Blueberries
Check Bigelow Benefits Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 108 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Benefits Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 108 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Bigelow Benefits Tea Variety Pack Tea Bags, 108 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


