Is Bilinski's Organic Chicken Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Organic Spinach, Water, Organic Feta Cheese (organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check Bilinski's Organic Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep