Is Billes De Tapioca Saveur Pandan Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Amidon De Tapioca 98%, Eau, Arome, Le Colorant (E102), Colorants Et33 Peut Avoir Des Effets Indesirables Sur L'activite Et L'attention Des Enfants, Tapioca Starch 98%, Water, Flavouring, Colours (E102, El 33), The Colour (E102), May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children, Net Weight/ Poids Net Store In A Dry
Check Billes De Tapioca Saveur Pandan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billes De Tapioca Saveur Pandan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping


