Is Billson's Fruit Tangle Vodka Lightly Sparkling Mixed Spirit Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Lemon, Orange, Raspberry), Flavours, Food Acids (330, 260), Preservative (211), Colours (123, 133).
Check Billson's Fruit Tangle Vodka Lightly Sparkling Mixed Spirit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billson's Fruit Tangle Vodka Lightly Sparkling Mixed Spirit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


