Is Billy Bear Slices Of Pork & Turkey Sausage 100G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (34%), Turkey (32%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Salt Replacers (Sodium Gluconate, Potassium Chloride), Spices, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Preservatives (Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite), Yeast Extract

Check Billy Bear Slices Of Pork & Turkey Sausage 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy Bear Slices Of Pork & Turkey Sausage 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking