Is Billy + Margot Wild Boar with Superfoods Wet Pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Boar (30%), Chicken 30%, Broth, Carrots (5%)*, Sweet Potato (4%)*, Peas (2%)*, Blueberry (2%)*, Minerals, Safflower Oil, Flaxseed (0.1%)*. *Minimum Superfoods 13%

Check Billy + Margot Wild Boar with Superfoods Wet Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy + Margot Wild Boar with Superfoods Wet Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking