Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is bio biscotti limone e zenzero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

En, Lemon And Ginger Biscuits From Organic Farming Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Sunflower Seeds Oil, Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice, Ginger, Natural Flavouring, May Contain Traces Of Soy And Sesame, From Organic Farming

Check bio biscotti limone e zenzero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping
Lactose Free? bio biscotti limone e zenzero | Spoonful