Is Bio copos de avena suave integral ecológicos Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- copos de avena integrales suaves
copos de avena integrales suaves
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
copos de avena integrales suaves (,quot,)De cultivo ecológico, Contiene gluten, Puede contener trazas de sésamo, soja y frutos secos,
Check Bio copos de avena suave integral ecológicos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bio copos de avena suave integral ecológicos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


