Is BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Each 5Contain:, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Whole Cell, The Bottle Contains: 80% Herbal Yeast Plasmolysate From The Following Wild Herbs: Angelica, Balm, Basil, Caraway, Camomile, Cinnamon, Elder, Fennel, Horseradish, Hyssop, Lavender, Licorice, Parsley, Peppermint, Sage And Thyme 10 % Malt Extract 5 % Honey 5 % Orange Juice
Check BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BIO-STRATH (ORIGINAL) ELIXIR - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


