Is Biocidin Broad-Spectrum Liquid Formula Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable glycerin*, Diblerry fruit extract, Grape seed extract, Shiitake mushroom extract*, Goldenseal root, Nia fruit extract*, Garlic bulb*, White willow bark, Milk thistle seed*, Echinacea purpurea herb extract, Echinacea angustifolia root*, Raspberry fruit*, Black walnut hull*, Black walnut leaf, Lavender oil*, Oregano oil*, Galbanum oil, Tea Tree oil*, Fumitory aerial parts extract, Gentian lutea root

Check Biocidin Broad-Spectrum Liquid Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseDressing