Is Bioitalia Organic Alimentary Pastas Lasagne Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check Bioitalia Organic Alimentary Pastas Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bioitalia Organic Alimentary Pastas Lasagne is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bioitalia Organic Alimentary Pastas Lasagne | Spoonful