Is Biomel Complete Gut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fibre Blend (apple Fibre, Beta Glucan, Chicory Root Fibre, Guar Fibre, Rice Bran, Soluble Corn Fibre) (37%), Belgian Cocoa Powder (27%), Sweeteners (erythritol, Steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Vitamin Blend (b6 (pyridoxine Hcl), B12 (methylcobalamin), D (plant-derived Cholecalciferol), Calcium (tricalcium Phosphate), Culture Blend (bacillus Coagulans, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Bifidobacterium Longum, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Gasseri, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Reuteri, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Streptococcus Thermophilus) (0.8%), Enzyme Blend (amylase, Protease, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase) (0.3%)
Check Biomel Complete Gut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Biomel Complete Gut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Krusteaz® Protein Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix 20 oz. Box
Great Value Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix, Extra Fluffy, Original, 32 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


