Is Biona Organic Black Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans*, Water, * = Certified Organic ingredients

Check Biona Organic Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Black Beans is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoup