Is Biona Organic Rice Cakes With Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice*(87.3%), Quinoa*(12.4%), Sea Salt (0.3%), *=Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Biona Organic Rice Cakes With Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biona Organic Rice Cakes With Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Pescatarian? Biona Organic Rice Cakes With Quinoa | Spoonful