Is Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Soy Flour, This Product Is Soybeans That Were Not Genetically Modified

Check Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bionaturae Organic, Gluten Free Fusilli, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish