No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Mango 500ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk (88%) Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures†, Mango Puree (4%), Fruit Extract (Apple, Carob, Grape), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavouring, Lemon Concentrate, †Includes: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Mango 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Mango 500ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Biotiful Gut Health Kefir Milk Drink Mango 500ml | Spoonful