Is Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola oil, free range whole egg (pasteurised) (13%), garlic (3%), white vinegar, Dijon mustard (1.5%), salt, sugar, lemon juice, flavour (contains egg), spice extract, natural antioxidant (307b), acidity regulator (citric acid), garlic oil, colour (lutein).
Check Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Birch & Waite Aioli Sauce & Dip Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


