Is Bird Farm Italian Sausage, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Propylene Glycol, Bht, Citric Acid (Added To Protect Flavor)
Check Bird Farm Italian Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bird Farm Italian Sausage, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bird Farm Italian Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichLunch


