Is Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock (Fish), Breadcrumb Coating, Rapeseed Oil, Breadcrumb Coating (Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Paprika, Yeast, Turmeric)

Check Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Birds Eye 15 Fish Fingers 375g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepDipping