Is Birds Eye Chicken Strips Sesame Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Birdseye Ins Irations Chicken Mini Fillets Mini Fillets Wrapped In Sesame Sped 0 Breadcrumbs 100 % Whole Fillet Icken Mini Fillets (150G), Oven Baked Provides: Fat Saturates Sugars Salt 2,0G

Check Birds Eye Chicken Strips Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping