Is Birds Eye Steam Fresh Mixed Vegetables Carrot, Broccoli And Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carrot, broccoli, sweet corn
Check Birds Eye Steam Fresh Mixed Vegetables Carrot, Broccoli And Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birds Eye Steam Fresh Mixed Vegetables Carrot, Broccoli And Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Birds Eye Steam Fresh Mixed Vegetables Carrot, Broccoli And Corn is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


