Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE GINGER, CHIPOTLE GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), CHIPOTLE POWDER, CRYSTALIZED GINGER, SUGAR.

Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE GINGER, CHIPOTLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySmokyBitter
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingDipping