Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE GINGER, CHIPOTLE GINGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), CHIPOTLE POWDER, CRYSTALIZED GINGER, SUGAR.
Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE GINGER, CHIPOTLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, CHIPOTLE GINGER, CHIPOTLE GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySmokyBitter
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingDipping


