Is BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, MACADAMIA NUT CHAI CHOCOLATE BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OR SOY LICITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), MACADAMIA NUTS, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CARDAMOM, GINGER.

Check BIRMINGHAM CHOCOLATE, MACADAMIA NUT CHAI CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go