Is BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
POPCORN, FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, RAINBOW SUGAR, (CANE SUGAR, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT JUICE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACTS), CARNUBA WAX).
Check BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIRTHDAY CAKE DRIZZLED POPCORN LIGHT & FLUFFY WHITE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN WITH RAINBOW CRYSTALS!, BIRTHDAY CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


