Is Birthday Cake Mini Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN SUGAR*, SUSTAINABLE PALM OIL, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL, CORNSTARCH, BEET JUICE, VEGETABLE JUICE, ANATTO EXTRACT, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, TURMERIC, BETA-CAROTENE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), MAPLE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR*, HIMALAYAN SALT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA. *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS
Check Birthday Cake Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Cake Mini Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


