Is Birthday Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier - For Men and Women Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Box Tower Includes: Famous Amos Chocolate Chip Cookies, Savory Pub Mix, Popcorn - Assorted Flavors, Choco Nut Trail Mix, Assorted Candies 6Pc, Assorted Taffy's 3Pc, Mini Jaw Breakers 3Pc, Disclaimer The Items You Receive In This Gift Box Tower May Vary Seasonally Or Due To Availability Of Products From Vendors Or Warehouse Inventory Stock Or Your Order Status
Check Birthday Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier - For Men and Women against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier - For Men and Women in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Birthday Gift Basket Box Tower 16" - 6 Tier - For Men and Women is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Box Tower


