Is Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Daddy Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Dry Whole Milk, Whey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Jolly Ranchers Round Pops: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (E325), Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colours (E129, E102, E133, E110), Sulphur Dioxide), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Antioxidant (E321), Tootsie Roll Fruit Chews: Sugar, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1), Cocoa, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Blow Pops: Sugar, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A , Charms Mini Pops: Sugar, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring And Titanium Dioxide, Tear Jerkers Sour Bubble Gum: Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy May Be Present, Charms Sweet Pops: Sugar, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake), Titanium Dioxide
Check Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 6 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Birthday Party Candy Assortment - Jolly Ranchers Lollipops, Tootsie Rolls, Charms Pops, SweeTarts Fun Size, Sugar Daddy, Sugar Babies, Nerds Mini Box, Blow Pops - Bulk Pack Box, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


