Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Biscuits Avoine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rolled oats, Sugars (sugar, dextrose, fructose), Shortening (vegetable oil, modified palm oil, modified palm kernel oil), Whole grain oat flour, Wheat flour, Mono- and di-glycerides, Baking soda, Salt, Monocalcium phosphate, Natural flavour.

Check Biscuits Avoine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Biscuits Avoine | Spoonful