Is Biscuits Butterscotch 250gm Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Tapioca), Sweetened Condensed Milk (Sugar, Milk Powder, Palm Oil), Butter, Milk, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Milk Power, Emulsifiers (471,322 (From Soy)), Salt, Flavours

Check Biscuits Butterscotch 250gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Biscuits Butterscotch 250gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast