Is Bit-O-Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), HONEY, SALT, EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Bit-O-Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bit-O-Honey | Spoonful