Is BITCHIN' SAUCE ORIGINAL SNACK PACK, 2.75 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium. Bitchin' Sauce Original Ingredients: Water, Grapeseed Oil, Almonds, Lemon Juice, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Spices, Sea Salt. Tortilla Chip Ingredients: Corn, Water, Lime, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt.

Check BITCHIN' SAUCE ORIGINAL SNACK PACK, 2.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BITCHIN' SAUCE ORIGINAL SNACK PACK, 2.75 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich